28th August 2010:
Trondheim
Trondheim Hundefestival
Judge: Guido Vandoni, Italy
(0+2)
BOB S Ch Troon Moon Shadow CC
BB 1 S Ch Troon Moon Shadow CC BOB
9 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Skahera's Betty Grable (29.03.2009)
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
21st
August 2010: Mo i Rana
Rana Trekk og Brukshundklubb
Judge:
Leif H Wilberg,
Norway
(0+2)
BOB S Ch Troon Moon Shadow CC BIG 3
BB 1 Troon Moon Shadow CC BIR BIG 3
9 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Skahera's Betty Grable (29.03.2009)
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
22nd Mayl 2011: Bergen
BIS judge Arne Foss, Norway
Norsk Dobermann klubb
Judge Leif Ragnar Hjort, Norway
(1+2)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris BIS 2
BOS Dostojevskij
DOGS
BD 1 Dostojevskij (31.05.2009) CC
6 (Baylind Hubert-Chiraka's Deli Mac Tavich)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born
29.12.05)
10 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 N Ch Skahera's Doris Day (29.03.2009)
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
28th
August 2010: Drammen
Norsk Leonberger Klubb
Judge
Leif Ragnar Hjorth, Norway
(2+2)
BOB N S Hr Ch Baylind Jarvis
BOS Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla
DOGS
BD 1 N S Hr Ch Baylind Jarvis (19.04.2008)
11 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD 2 Skahera's Humphry Bogart (29.03.2009)
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla) CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (29.12.2005)
7 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB2 N Ch Greyflax Magnolia (born 12.11.2007)
5 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
6th
February 2011: Hellerudsletta
Norsk Lhasa Apso Klubb
Judge: Francisco Ruiz Rodrigues, Spain
(2+1)
BOB N Ch Wolfcastle Strammish
BOS Skahera's Mia Farrow CC
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Wolfcastle Strammish (born 09.03.2008)
10 (Ashtonbrook Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
BD 2 Skahera's Robert De Niro (29.03.2009) CC
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BITCHES
BB 1 Skahera's Mia Farrow (29.03.2009) CC
6 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
24th July 2010: Karmøy
Karmøy Hundeklubb
Judge Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez
(1+2)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris
BOS Dostojevskij CC BOB
DOGS
BD 1 Dostojevskij (31.05.2009) CC
6 (Baylind Hubert-Chiraka's Deli Mac Tavich)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
10 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Skahera's Doris Day (29.03.2009) CC
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
23rd May 2010: Hurdal
Norsk Greyhound Klubb
Judge: Sanda Terzic, Croatia
BIS judge: Knut Blütecher, Norway
(3+3)
BOB N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt BIS 2
BOS N Ch Wolfcastle Strammish
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Wolfcastle Strammish (born 09.03.2008)
8 (Ashtonbrook Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
BD 2 Skahera's Robert De Niro (29.03.2009) CC
6 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BD 3 Baylind Jay (19.04.2008)
4 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007)
13 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (29.12.2005)
6 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Skahera's Ava Gardner (29.03.2009) CC
4 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
1st April 2010: Orre
Sør-Rogaland Brukshund-klubb
Judge Roberto Schill, Romania
(1+0)
BOB Dostojevskij CC BOB
DOGS
BD 1 Dostojevskij (31.05.2009) CC BOB
8 (Baylind Hubert-Chiraka's Deli Mac Tavich)
25th April 2010: Førde
Førde Brukshundklubb
Judge Zonica Salijevic, Sweden
(0+1)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris BIG 3
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
8 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
24th
April 2010: Stange
Norsk Welsh Corgi klubb
Judge:
Rita Trainin,
Israel
(3+3)
BOB Baylind Jarvis CC Norwegian Champion
BOS Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla
DOGS
BD1 Baylind Jarvis (19.04.2008) CC Norwegian Champion
13 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD 1 Wolfcastle Strammish (born 09.03.2008)
6 (Ashtonbrook Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (29.12.2005)
8 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Skahera's Lana Turner (29.03.2009) CC
6 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
31st January 2010:
Hellerud
Norsk Grand Danois Klubb
Judge:
Valerie Hutton, Australia
(2+2)
BOB N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt BIG 4
BOS Skahera's Robert De Niro CC
DOGS
BD 1 Skahera's Robert De Niro (29.03.2009) CC
7 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BD2 Baylind Jarvis (19.04.2008)
5 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007) BIG 4
11 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
29tn November 2009: Lillestrøm
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge : Roberto Posa, Switzerand
(7+6)
BOB Manticorns Isabella CC CACIB NV-09 BIG 3
BOS Baylind Jarvis CC CACIB NV-09
DOGS
BD1 Baylind Jarvis (19.04.2008) CC CACIB NV-09
12 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD 2 N S Dk GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005)
10 (GB Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BD 3 Artdoc Baldrick (12.11.2007)
8 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BITCHES
BB 1 Manticorns Isabella CC CACIB NV-09 BIG 3
20 ( Grayrory's Caol Ila-Ch Jaraluv Sarah of Vale Vue)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston ( 03.03.01) BOB Veteran
9 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 3 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
7 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
14nd
November 2009: Kongsberg
Kongsberg Hundeklubb
Judge :
Bernadette Beare, Ireland
(5+4)
BOB Just So Butterfly Stampede CC
BOS N Ch Troon Marcus Cicero
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Troon Marcus Cicero ( 29.12.05) BOS
10 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Just So Ben Stack (10.09.2008) CC
8 (Leoch Gordon-Kyleakin Caracara at Just So)
BD3 Baylind Jarvis (19.04.2008)
6 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajax-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD4 Artdoc Baldrick (12.11.2007)
4 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BITCHES
BB 1 Just So Butterfly Stampede (10.09.2008) CC
16 (Leoch Gordon-Kyleakin Caracara at Just So)
BB 2 Greyflax Magnolia (12.11.2007)
7 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
BB 3 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston ( 03.03.01) BOB Veteran
5 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
31st July 2011: Moss
Moss og Omegn Hundeutstilling
Judge LisbethCampbell, Norway
(0+1)
BOB Troon The Blue Magic at Westaway CC BOG 3
BITCHES
12th
February 2011: Letohallen
Norsk Boxerklubb
Judge:
Lisbeth Campbell, Norway
(1+1)
BOB Skahera's Humprey Bogart CC
BOS Skahera's Ava Gardner CC
DOGS
BD 1 Skahera's Humphrey Bogart (29.03.2009) CC
9 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BITCHES
BB 1 Skahera's Ava Gardner (29.03.2009) CC
6 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
25th
April 2010: Stange
Norsk Dobermann Klubb
Judge: Lisbeth Campbell, Norway
(2+0)
BOB Skahera's Robert De Niro CC BIG 4
DOGS
BD 1 Skahera's Robert De Niro (29.03.2009) CC BIG 4
9 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
8th
November 2009: Stord
Fitjar og Stord Hundeklubb
Breed judge Lisbeth Campbell
Group judge Arne Foss, Norway
(1+1)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05) BIG 2
9 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
31st July 2010: Nesbyen
Norsk Irsk Ulvehundklubb
Judge Rita Reyniers, Belgium
(1+2)
BOB Skahera's Doris Day CC
BOS Dostojevskij CC
DOGS
BD 1 Dostojevskij (31.05.2009) CC
6 (Baylind Hubert-Chiraka's Deli Mac Tavich)
BITCHES
BB 1 Skahera's Doris Day (29.03.2009) CC
10 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 2 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
5 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
th
November 2009: Letohallen
Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb
Judge: Rita Reyniers
(3+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
11 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
7th November 2009:
Letohallen
Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb
Judge: Dusan Paunovic, Serbia
Group Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjorth, Norway
(2+1)
BOB Baylind Jarvis CC BIG 2
BOS Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla
DOGS
BD 1 Baylind Jarvis (born 19.04.2008) CC
10 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajax-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD 2 Justso Ben Stack (born 10.09.2008)
5 (Leoch Gordon-KyleakinCaravara at Justso)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
6 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
30th August 2008: Trondheim
Trøndelag Selskapshundeklubb
Breed judge Robin Searle, England
(0+2)
BOB Troon Moon Shadow CC BIG 3
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Moon Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
9 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Nord Ch Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007)
5 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
29th August 2008:
Trondheim
Trøndelag Selskapshundeklubb
Breed judge Josefina Gomez Toldra, Spain
(0+2)
BOB Nord Ch Troon Me and My Shadow
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007)
9 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Troon Moon Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
5 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
3rd July 2011: Trondheim
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Eva Ekstam, New Zeland
(2+5)
BOB Skahera's Betty Grable CC Norwegian Champion
BITCHES
BB 1 Skahera's Betty Grable (29.03.2009) CC Norwegian Champion
14 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 2 Nord Ch Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007)
8 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge judge:
Richard Meen, Canada
Group judge Eva Ekstam, New Zeland
(6+5)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla CACIB BIG 4
BOS Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
11 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD2 Baylind Jay (born 19.04.2008) CC
9 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajax-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD 3 N Ch Chiraka’s Donovan Mac Manus (born 24.11.2006)
7 (N ChChiraka's Clindhu-N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog)
BD 4 N S Dk GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005)
5 (GB Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) CACIB BOB
18 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007)
8 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 3 S Dk Ch.Askhult Bess McLugash CC N Champion
6
BB 4 Greyflax Magnolia (born 12.11.2007)
4 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
5th July 2009:
Våler
Åsnes Og Omegn Hundeklubb
Breed judge:
Petru Montean, Romania
(2+0)
BOB Artdoc Baldrick
DOGS
BD 1 Artdoc Baldrick (born 12.11.2007) CC
9 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BD 2 Wolfcastle Strammish (born 09.03.2008)
5 (Ashtonbrook Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
14th June
2009: Jarlsberg
Norsk Rottweiler Klubb
Breed judge:
Igor Selimovic
(1+0)
BOB Artdoc Baldrick CC
DOGS
BD1 Artdoc Baldrick (born 12.11.2007) CC BOB
8 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
31st May 2009: Hurdal
Norsk Myndeklubb
Breed judge: Joan Goldstein, USA
(6+5)
BOB N Ch Troon Marcus Cicero
BOS Troon Shadow of a Doubt CC
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Troon Marcus Cicero (born 29.12.05) BOB
18 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 N S Dk GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005)
9 (GB Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BD 3 Artdoc Baldrick (born 12.11.2007) CC
7 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BD 2 Int Nord Ch Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
5 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007) CC BOS
10 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Greyflax Magnolia (born 12.11.2007)
8 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
9th October 2010: Hamar
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Barbara Ruth Smith, Sweden/USA
Group judge Benny Blid Von Schedvin,
Sweden
(2+2)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla CACIB BIG 4
BOS Skahera's Humphry Bogart CC CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Skahera's Humphry Bogart (29.03.2009)
7 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla) CC CACIB
BD 2 Skahera's Robert De Niro (29.03.2009)
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (29.12.2005) CACIB BIG 4
11 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Skahera's Grace Kelly (29.03.2009) CC
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
4th July 2010: Trondheim
Norsk Myndeklubb
Breed and group judge
Barbara Ruth-Smith, Sweden
(1+4)
BOB Nord Ch Troon Me and My Shadow BIS 4
BOS Chiraka’s Dixon Mac Kullen CC
DOGS
BD 1 Chiraka’s Dixon Mac Kullen (born 24.11.2006) CC
6 (N ChChiraka's Clindhu-N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007)
12 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 N Ch Manticorns Julia (born 24.12.05)
7 (Troon Cesarion-Manticorns Hannah)
BB 3 Troon Moon Shadow CC
5 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
30th May 2009:
Hurdal
Norsk Greyhound Klubb
Breed judge: Barbara Ruth Smith, Sweden/USA
(6+5)
BOB Troon Shadow of a Doubt CC
BOS N Ch Troon Marcus Cicero
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Troon Marcus Cicero (born 29.12.05) BOS
11 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Artdoc Baldrick (born 12.11.2007) CC
9 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BD 3 Chiraka’s Dixon Mac Kullen (born 24.11.2006)
7 (N ChChiraka's Clindhu-N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog)
BD 4 Wolfcastle Strammish (born 09.03.2008)
5 (Ashtonbrook Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007) CC BOB
18 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Greyflax Magnolia (born 12.11.2007)
8 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
BB 3 Manticorns Julia (born 24.12.05)
6 (Troon Cesarion-Manticorns Hannah)
9th May 2009: Kristiansand
Norsk Kennel Klub
Breed judge: Jose Homem De
Mello, Portugal
(2+3)
BOB Grayflax Magnolia CC CACIB
BOS N S Dk GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne CC CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 N S Dk GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005) CC CACIB BOS
7 (GB Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BITCHES
BB 1 Greyflax Magnolia (born 12.11.2007)
12 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset) CC CACIB BOB
25th September 2010: Bergen
Bergens Selskaps- og Brukshundklubb
Breed and Group judge Svend Løvenkjær,
Denmark
BIS judge Hans van den Berg, Holland
(1+2)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris BIG 1 BIS 1
BOS Dostojevskij CC
DOGS
BD 1 Dostojevskij (31.05.2009) CC
6 (Baylind Hubert-Chiraka's Deli Mac Tavich)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
10 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Skahera's Doris Day (29.03.2009) CC
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
25th April 2009:
Stange
Norsk Kennel Klub
Breed judge:
Svend Løvenkjær, Sweden
Group judge: Leif-Herman Wilberg
(2+1)
BOB Troon Shadow of a Doubt CC BIG 2
BOS Int Nord Ch Troon Junius Brutus
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
7 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Wolfcastle Strammish (born 09.03.2008)
5 (Ashtonbrook Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007) CC BIG 2
10 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
14th August 2010: Bjerke
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Åge Gjetnes, Norway
(2+3)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris
BOS Skahera's Robert De Niro CC
DOGS
BD 1 Skahera's Robert De Niro (29.03.2009) CC
7 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05) CACIB
12 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (29.12.2005)
6 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
4th February 2009:
Eidsvoll
Norsk Boxerklubb
Breed judge:
Åge Gjetnes, Norway
(2+0)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
9 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Int Nord Ch Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
5 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
20th June 2010: Oppdal
Oppdal Hundeklubb
Judge:
Johan J Juslin,
Finland
(0+2)
BOB Skahera's Betty Grable CC
BB 1 Skahera's Betty Grable (29.03.2009) CC
9 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
29th
December 2008: Letohallen
Norsk Dobermann Klubb
Breed judge: Johan Juslin, Finland
(1+3)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla
BOS Int Nord Ch Troon Junius Brutus
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
6 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
11 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB2 Manticorns Josefin (born 24.12.05) CC
6
8th November 2008: Kongsberg
Kongsberg Hundeklubb
Judge: Zeferino Silva, Portugal
(4+1)
BOB N Ch Troon Marcus Cicero BIG 3
BOS Troon Shadow of a Doubt CC
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Troon Marcus Cicero (born 29.12.05) BIG 3
12 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Int Nord Ch Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
7 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 3 Gandolf the Grey from Kilbourne (born 05.06.2007) CC
5 (Brackenland Ran X GB CH Kilbourne Wichita)
BD 4 N Ch Chiraka’s Donovan Mac Manus (born 24.11.2006)
3 (N ChChiraka's Clindhu-N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007) CC
6 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
29th October 2011: Letohallen
Norsk Dalmatinerklubb
Judge:
Matti Luoso, Finland
(1+1)
BOB N Dk Ch Skahera's Humprey Bogart
BOS Nord Ch Skahera's Mia Farrow
DOGS
BD 1 N Dk Ch Skahera's Humphrey Bogart (29.03.2009)
9 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Skahera's Mia Farrow (29.03.2009)
6 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
26th
October 2008: Letohallen
Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb
Breed judge: Matti Luoso, Finland
Group judge: Ritva Raita, Finland
(2+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla BIG 1 BIS 3
BOS Int Nord Ch Troon Junius Brutus
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
7 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Artdoc Baldrick (born 12.11.2007) CC
5 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) BIG 1 BIS 3
10 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
29th August 2009: Drammen
Klubben for Større Selskapshunder
Breed and group judge: Javier S Fernandez,
Spain
Judge veterans Fernando Roderigues, Portugal
(2+5)
BOB N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt BIG 4
BOS N S Dk GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne
DOGS
BD 1 N S Dk GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005)
7 (GB Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BD2 Baylind Jay (born 19.04.2008) CC
5 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajax-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007)
14 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
8 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Greyflax Magnolia (born 12.11.2007) CC
6 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
BB 4 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) BIS 3 Veteran
4 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
13th September
2008: Stavanger
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge:
Carlos Fernandez-Renau, Spain
(1+4)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
12 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 N Ch Greyflax Daisy Mai (born13.03.2006)
7 ( Ch Kilbourne Nimrod – Ch Greyflax Guinevere)
7th September 2008:
Melsom
Norsk Myndeklubb
Breed and BIS judge: Christian Vantu, Romania
(6+4)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow BIS 4
BOS Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04) BIS 4
17 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 N Ch Pawky Pact Parker of Dirty Mind (born 05.12.04)
9 (B Lux Ch Impact IanIgnor of Dirty Mind-Beauty Terri Irater)
BD 3 N S Ch Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
7 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
9 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 2 N S Ch Troon Sunshine's Sweetheart (born 04.05.2000) BIS Veteran
7 (Manticorn's Clarence-Int Nord Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine)
BB 3 N S Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
5 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
31st August 2008:
Trondheim
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge:
Andras Korozs
(0+1)
BOB Troon Me and My Shadow CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
8 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
24th August 2008:
Mo i Rana
Vefsn Hundeklubb
Breed, Group jand BIS Veteran judge:
Jochen Eberhardt, Germany
(0+2)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl BIG 2 BIS Veteran
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born
27.10.99) BIG 2 BIS
Veteran
9 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
BB 2 Troon Moonshadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
5 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
23rd August
2008: Mo i Rana
Rana Trekk- og Brukshundklubb
Breed
adn Group judge:
Lodoki Zsolt,
Romania
BIS Veteran judge: Carl Gunnar Stafberg
(0+2)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl BIG 2 BIS Veteran 2
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born
27.10.99) BIG 2 BIS
Veteran 2
9 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
BB 2 Troon Moonshadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
5 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
29th December 2011: Letohallen
Group judge Leif Lehmann Jørgensen, Denmark
Norsk Dobermanklubb
Judge Antonio Di Lorenzo, Italy
(1+2)
BOB Nord Ch Skahera's Mia Farrow BOG 3
BOS Int Nord Ch Skahera's Robert De Niro
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Skahera's Robert De Niro (29.03.2009)
6 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Skahera's Mia Farrow
(29.03.2009) BOG 3
10 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 2 N Ch Skahera's Grace Kelly (29.03.2009)
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
29th
December 2009: Letohallen
Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb
Judge: Antonio Di Lorenzo, Italy
(5+5)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla BIG 1
BOS Skahera's Humphrey Bogart CC
DOGS
BD 1 Skahera's Humphrey Bogart (29.03.2009) CC
10 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BD 2 Int Nord Ch Troon Junius Brutus ( 29.12.2005)
8 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (29.12.2005) BIG 1
17 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Greyflax Magnolia (12.11.2007) CC Norwegian Champion
8 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
BB 3 Skahera's Mia Farrow (29.03.2009)
6 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 4 Skahera's Lana Turner (29.03.2009)
4 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
24th August 2008:
Drammen
Klubben for Større Selskapshunder
Judge: Antonio Di Lorenzo, Italy
Group judge: Petru Montean, Romania
(1+4)
BOB N S Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla BIG 3
BOS Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
6 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) BIG 3
12 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 1 Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007) CC
7 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
30th August 2008: Trondheim
Trøndelag Selskapshundklubb
Judge:
Anatoli Zhuk
(0+1)
BOB Me and My Shadow CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
8 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
23rd
August 2008: Drammen
Norsk Leonberger Klubb
Judge:
Anatoli Zhuk
(2+3)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
BOS Troon Shadow of a Doubt CC
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
12 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Artdoc Baldric (born 12.11.2007) CC
5 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007) CC
8 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Grayflax Magnolia (born 12.11.2007)
6 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
16th
August 2008: Drammen
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Mark Cocozza, England
(7+9)
BOB N S Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla CACIB
BOS Chiraka’s Donovan Mac Manus CC CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Chiraka’s Donovan Mac Manus (born 24.11.2006) CC CACIB
12 (N ChChiraka's Clindhu-N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog)
BD 2 N S Ch Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
10 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) CACIB
23 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 S F Ch Galeritas Madrigal (born 11.05.2004) CC NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
12 (Int Nord Ch Artdoc Allister-S Ch Galeritas Barkarol)
BB 3 Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007)
10 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
28th May 2011: Støren
Trøndelag Selskapshundeklubb
Judge Gunnar Nymann, Denmark
(0+1)
BOB Nord Ch Troon Me and My Shadow
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007)
8
(Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
3rd August 2008: Nesbyen
Irsk Ulvehundklubb Norge
Judge:
Gunnar Nymann, Norge
(0+4)
BOB N S Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla BIG 1
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) BIG 1
11 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Baylind Inky (born 21.12.2005) CC
7 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 3 Int N Ch Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005)
5 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 4 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
3 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
22nd
June 2008: Nes
Nes Hundeklubb
Judge:
Gunnar Nymann,
Denmark
(0+1)
BOB N S Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) BIG 2
8 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
2nd August 2008:
Nesbyen
Norsk Terrier Klub
Judge: Marilyn Manley-Smith, Australia
(1+4)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
BOS Int N Ch Baylind Ingeborg
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
12 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int N Ch Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005)
9 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 2 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
7 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Baylind Inky (born 21.12.2005) CC
5 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
29th
June 2008: Bjerke
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge:
Elisabet
Wraneus, Sweden
(1+3)
BOB N S Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla CACIB
BOS N S Ch Troon Junius Brutus CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 N S Ch Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05) CACIB
6 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) CACIB
11 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 1 Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
6 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Galeritas Sonett (born 09.02.2006)
4 (S Ch Galeritas Sting Ray-S Ch Galeritas Dik-Dik)
24th
February 2008: Bø
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge:
Ann Ingram, Ireland
(3+4)
BOB N Ch Troon Junius Brutus CACIB
BOS N Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05) CACIB
14 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Askhults Basil Mc Pherson (born 22.01.2006) CC
6 (Sorilsdale Mac Lugash-AskhultsAmelia Mc Quade)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) CACIB
9 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Greyflax Daisy Mai (born13.03.2006) CC
7 ( Ch Kilbourne Nimrod – Ch Greyflax Guinevere)
BB 3 Galeritas Sonett (born 09.02.2006)
5 (S Ch Galeritas Sting Ray-S Ch Galeritas Dik-Dik)
3rd February 2008:
Oslo
Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb
Judge:
Alan Peper, Canada
(0+2)
BOB Galeritas Sonett CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Galeritas Sonett (born 09.02.2006) CC
9 (S Ch Galeritas Sting Ray-S Ch Galeritas Dik-Dik)
BB 2 N Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
5 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
24th September 2011: Bergen
Bergen Selskaps- og Brukshundklubb
Judge Rony Doedijns, Holland
(1+1)
BOB N S Ch Skahera's Doris Day BOG 2
BOS N Ch Dostojevskij
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Dostojevskij (31.05.2009)
6 (Baylind Hubert-Chiraka's Deli Mac Tavich)
BITCHES
BB1 N S Ch Skahera's Doris Day (29.03.2009)
BOG 2
9 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
1st Februaray 2009:
Hellerudsletta
Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb
Breed judge:
Rony Dodijns, Holland
(3+2)
BOB GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne CC
BOS Grayflax Magnolia CC
DOGS
BD 1 GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005) CC
12 (GB Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BITCHES
BB 1 Greyflax Magnolia (born 12.11.2007)
7 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset) CC
2nd February
2008: Oslo
Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb
Judge: Rony Dodijns, Holland
(0+2)
BOB Galeritas Sonett CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Galeritas Sonett (born 09.02.2006) CC
9 (S Ch Galeritas Sting Ray-S Ch Galeritas Dik-Dik)
BB 2 N Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
5 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
19th
January 2008: Sandefjord
Sandefjord hundeklubb
Judge:
Gianfranco Bauchal, Italy
(2+1)
BOB Chiraka’s Donovan Mac Manus CC
BD 1 Chiraka’s Donovan Mac Manus (born 24.11.2006) CC
10 (N ChChiraka's Clindhu-N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog)
BD 2 Troon Pompeius Cato (born 29.12.05)
5 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
13th
January 2008: Letohallen
Norsk Rottweiler Klubb
Judge:
Thomasz Borkowski, Poland
(1+0)
BOB N Ch Troon Junius Brutus
BD 1 N Ch Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
8 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
30th September
2007: Dal
Norsk Dalmatiner klubb
Judge:
Anita Whitmars, Sweden
(0+3)
BOB Troon Cornelia Cinilla CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) CC
10 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Galeritas Sonett (born 09.02.2006)
6 (S Ch Galeritas Sting Ray-S Ch Galeritas Dik-Dik)
14th August 2011: Mo i Rana
Rana Trekk- og Brukshundklubb
Judge Tino Pehar, Croatia
(0+2)
BOB N S Ch Skahera's Betty Grable BOG 1 BIS 1
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Skahera's Betty Grable (29.03.2009) BOG 1 BIS 3
9 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 2 S Ch Troon Moon Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
5 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
31st July 2011: Karmøy
Norsk Lahsa Apso klubb
Judge Tino Pehar, Croatia
(1+0)
BOB Dostojevskij CC BOG 2
DOGS
BD 1 Dostojevskij (31.05.2009) CC BOG 3 Norwegian Champion
8 (Baylind Hubert-Chiraka's Deli Mac Tavich)
30th
April 2011: Sunndalsøra
Surnadal og Rindal hundeklubb
Breed
judge:
Tino Pehar,
Croatia
Group judge: Torbjørn Skaar, Sweden
(0+2)
BOB Skahera's Betty Grable CC BOG 3
BITCHES
BB 1 Skahera's Betty Grable (29.03.2009) CC BOG 3
9 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 2 Artdoc Clothilde (27.01.2010)
5 (Int Nord GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne-Artdoc Bedelia)
26th June 2007: Trondheim
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge: Tino Pehar, Croatia
(1+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl BIS 4 BIS Veteran
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
BIS 4 BIS Veteran
9 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
26th
August 2007: Hauger
Klubben for større selskapshunder
Judge: Paolo Dondina, Italy
Group judge: Valerio Nataletti, Italy
(4+2)
BOB Troon Cornelia Cinilla BIG 3
BOS Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born
30.11.01)
9 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 4 Troon Pompeius Cato (born 29.12.05) CC
7 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Troon Julius Cesarion (born 29.12.05)
5 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) CC BIG 3
13 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
5 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
5th
August 2007: Nesbyen
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge: Monique Bremt, Belgium
(1+4)
BOB Kilbourne Oak CC
BOS Greyflax Daisy Mai CC
DOGS
BD 1 Kilbourne Oak (born 17.06.2005) CC
12 (Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-Baylind Gail)
BITCHES
BB 1 Greyflax Daisy Mai (born13.03.2006) CC
9 ( Ch Kilbourne Nimrod – Ch Greyflax Guinevere)
BB 2 Troon Julia Cäsaris (born 29.12.05)
7 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
29th
August 2010: Drammen
Norsk Leonberger Klubb
Judge Salvatore Tripoli, Italy
(1+2)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla
BOS N Ch Artdoc Baldrick
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Artdoc Baldrick (12.11.2007)
6 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (29.12.2005)
10 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB2 N Ch Greyflax Magnolia (born 12.11.2007)
5 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
4th
August 2007: Nesbyen
Norsk Tibetansk Terrier Klubb
Judge: Salvatore Tripoi, Italy
(2+4)
BOB Troon Julia Cäsaris CC
BOS Kilbourne Oak CC
DOGS
BD 1 Kilbourne Oak (born 17.06.2005) CC
7 (Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-Baylind Gail)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Julia Cäsaris (born 29.12.05) CC
13 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005)
7 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
24th June 2007: Trondheim
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Per Lundström, Sweden
(1+3)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl
BOS Troon Junius Brutus CC CACIB
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born
27.10.1999)
11 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
BB 2 Greyflax Daisy Mai (born13.03.2006) CC CACIB
6 ( Ch Kilbourne Nimrod – Ch Greyflax Guinevere)
DOGS
BD 1 Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05) CC CACIB
6 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
17th
June 2007: Bodø
Salten Brukshundklubb
Judge: Rouli Kantzou,
Greece
(0+1)
BOB Baylind Ianna CC BOB
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Ianna (born 21.12.2005) CC BOB
8 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
10th February2008: Ølen
Ølen, Etne og Vindafjord hundeklubb
Judge: Lynne Brand, South Africa
(0+1)
BOB Troon Julia Cecaris CC CHAMPION
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
8 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
6th
June 2007: Nes
Nes Hundeklubb
Judge: Lynne Brand, South Africa
(1+2)
BOB Baylind Ingeborg CC BOB
BOS Kilbourne Oak CC BOS
DOGS
BD 1 Kilbourne Oak (born 17.06.2005) CC BOS
6 (Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-Baylind Gail)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005) CC BOB
10 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 2 Galeritas Sonett (born 09.02.2006)
5 (S Ch Galeritas Sting Ray-S Ch Galeritas Dik-Dik)
10th September 2010: Stavanger
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Iren Naarits, Estonia
Group judge: Henrik Johansson,
Sweden
(1+2)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris CACIB BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (29.12.2005) CACIB BIG 2
10 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
31st January 2009: Hellerudsletta
Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb
Breed judge:
Iren Naarits, Estonia
(2+2)
No placings
26th
May 2007: Hurdal
Norsk Greyhound Klubb
Judge: Iren Naarits,
Estonia
(6+3)
BOB Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
BOS Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
16 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05) CC
9 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 3 Kilbourne Oak (born 17.06.2005)
7 (Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-Baylind Gail)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
8 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005) CC
6 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
26th
September 2009: Bergen
Bergen Selskaps og Brukshundklubb
Judge: Dan Ericsson, Sweden
Group judge: Leif Herman Wilberg, Sweden
(0+1)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05) BIG 2
8 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
26th
May 2007: Haugesund
Haugesund og Oegn Hundeklubb
Judge: Dan Ericsson, Sweden
(0+2)
BOB Troon Julia Cäsaris CC BIG 3
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Julia Cäsaris (born 29.12.05) CC BIG 3
9 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
27th September 2008: Bergen
Bergen Selskaps og Brukshundklubb
Judge: Rajko Rotner, Slovenia
(0+1)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05) BIG 2
8 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
19th
May 2007: Bergen
Norsk Dobermannklubb
Judge: Raiko Rotner,
Slovenia
(0+3)
BOB Baylind Idun CC BIG 1 BEST IN SHOW
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Idun (born 21.12.2005) CC BIG 1 BEST IN SHOW
10 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-RoyceSilver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 2 N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00)
6 (Ch Brian Bandit Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
BB 3 Troon Julia Cäsaris (born 29.12.05)
4 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
8th June 2008: Trondheim
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge:
Frank O. Christiansen,
Norway
(1+4)
BOB Troon Me and My Shadow CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
12 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born
27.10.99)
7 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
BB 3 Troon Moonshadow (born 08.03.2007)
5 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
1st July 2007: Vestnes
Vestnes Hundeklubb
Judge: Frank Christiansen, Norway
(0+1)
BOB Baylind Ianna CC BOB BIG BIS 4
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Ianna (born 21.12.2005) CC BOB BIG BIS 4
8 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
19th May 2007:
Ålesund
Sunnmøre Hundklubb
Judge
Frank Christiansen, Norway
(1+1)
BOB N Ch Chiraka's Clindhu BIG 1 BIS 3
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Chiraka's Clindhu BIG 1 BIS 3
9 (N Ch Chiraka's Anastasia - Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog (born 28.06.03)
6 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
13th May 2007:
Kristiansand
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Orietta Zilly, Italy
(1+2)
BOB Troon Pompeius Cato CC CACIB
BOS Baylind Ingeborg CC CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Troon Pompeius Cato (born 29.12.05) CC CACIB
10 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005) CC, CACIB
7 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 2 Greyflax Daisy Mai CC
5 ( Ch Kilbourne Nimrod – Ch Greyflax Guinevere)
17th September 2011: Moss
Norsk Lhasa Apso Klubb
Judge Branislav Rajik, Slovenia
(1+0)
BOB Troon The Zale Light Of Peace CC
DOGS
24th
July 2010: Moss
Moss og Omegn Hundeklubb
Judge: Rajic Branislav, Slovenia
Group judge: Allan Pepper, Canada
(3+0)
BOB Skahera's Robert De Niro CC BIG 4
DOGS
BD 1 Skahera's Robert De Niro (29.03.2009) CC BIG 4
10 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BD 2 Baylind Jay (19.04.2008)
6 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD 3 Skahera's Humphry Bogart (29.03.2009)
4 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
6th May 2007:
Orre
Sør-Rogaland Brukshundklubb
Judge
Branislav Rajic, Slovenia
(1+1)
BOB Chiraka's Clindhu CC CHAMPION BIG 4
DOGS
BD 3 Chiraka's Clindhu CC BIG 4
9 (N Ch Chiraka's Anastasia - Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog (born 28.06.03)
6 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
20th September 2009: Askim
Norsk Rottweiler Klubb
Judge judge: Ing. Hans Bierwolf, Austria
(3+2)
BOB Baylind Jarvis CC
BOS N S Ch Galeritas Sonett
DOGS
BD 1 Baylind Jarvis (born 19.04.2008) CC
12 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajax-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD 2 N S Dk GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005)
6 (GB Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BD 3 Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
4 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Galeritas Sonett (born 09.02.2006)
7 (S Ch Galeritas Sting Ray-S Ch Galeritas Dik-Dik)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
5 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
28th April 2007:
Stange
Norsk Dobermann Klubb
Judge: Hans Bierwolf, Austria
(1+0)
BOB Troon Junius Brutus CC
DOGS
BD 1 Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
8 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
21st June 2008: Nes
Norsk Welsh Corgi Klubb
Judge:
Saija Juutilainen, Finland
(0+2)
BOB N S Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
9 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Greyflax Daisy Mai (born13.03.2006) CC CHAMPION
5 ( Ch Kilbourne Nimrod – Ch Greyflax Guinevere)
24th
March 2007: Bergen
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Saija
Juutilainen, Finland
(0+3)
BOB Troon Julia Cäsaris CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Julia Cäsaris (born 29.12.05) CC
10 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
30th
December 2010: Letohallen
Norsk Dobermann Klubb
Judge: Leif Lehmann, Denmark
(2+1)
BOB Skahera's Mia Farrow CC
BOS Skahera's Humphrey Bogart CC
DOGS
BD 1 Skahera's Humphrey Bogart (29.03.2009) CC BOS
7 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BD 2 Skahera's Robert De Niro (29.03.2009)
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BITCHES
BB 1 Skahera's Mia Farrow (29.03.2009) CC BOB
10 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
23rd August 2008: Mosjøen
Rana Trekk og Brukshundklubb
Breed judge Leif Lehman Jørgensen, Denmark
(0+1)
BOB Troon Moon Shadow CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Moon Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
8 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
17th March 2007: Letohallen
Norsk Dobermann Klubb
Judge: Leif Lehman Jørgensen, Denmark
(1+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves
BOS Troon Junius Brutus CC
DOGS
BD 1 Troon Junius Brutus (born 29.12.05)
6 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
9 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
11th February
2007: Ølen
Ølen Etne og Vindafjord Hundeklubb
Judge: Kirsti Lummelampi, Finland
(0+2)
BOB Baylind Idun CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Idun (born 21.12.2005) CC
9 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-RoyceSilver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 2 Troon Julia Cesaris (born 29.12.05)
5 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
2nd July 2006:
Trondheim
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge: Eva Ekstam, New Zealand
(0+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl BIS Reserve
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
8 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
26th August 2006:
Trondheim
Hundefestivalen
Judge: Karin B Ashe, USA
(0+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl BIG 3
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
8 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
29th October 2006: Eidsvoll
Norsk Rottweilerklubb
Judge: Peter
Rehanek,
Czech Republic
(1+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald
BOS Baylind Henna CC Norwegian and Danish Champion
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
9 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Henna (born 27.09.04) CC Norwegian and Danish Champion
6 (Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
7th June 2008: Trondheim
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge:
Hanne
Berit Huseby, Norway
(1+2)
BOB Troon Me and My Shadow CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CC
10 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Galeritas Sonett (born 09.02.2006) CACIB
5 (S Ch Galeritas Sting Ray-S Ch Galeritas Dik-Dik)
23rd June 2007: Trondheim
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge: Hanne Berit Huseby, Norway
BIS judge: Rudi Brandt, Denmark
(0+2)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl BIS 2 BIS Veteran
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
BIS 2 BIS Veteran
9 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
6th June 2011:
Drammen
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Rudi Brandt, Denmark
(5+10)
BOB S N Ch Manticorns Isabella CACIB
BOS N S Ch Skahera's Robert De Niro CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 N S Ch Skahera's Robert De Niro (29.03.2009) CACIB
10 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BD 2 Cream Island's Sir Gibson (17.06.2010) CC
8 (Int Ch Stranwith Scherzo-Int Ch Cream Island's Lady Liv)
BD 3 N S Hr Ch Baylind Jarvis
(19.04.2008)
6 (S F Ch
Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-Int Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD 4 N Ch Skahera's Humphrey Bogart (29.03.2009)
4 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BITCHES
BB 1 S N Ch Manticorns Isabella CACIB
(10.06.2007)
22 (Grayrory's Caol
Ila-Ch Jaraluv Sarah of Vale Vue)
BB 2 N Ch Skahera's Doris Day (29.03.2009)
13 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 3 Baylind Kay (14.04.2010) CC
11 (Int Ch Stranwith Scherzo-Int Ch Baylind Ingeborg)
BB 4 Manticorns Josefin ( 24.12.2005)
9 (Troon Cesarion-Manticorns Hannah)
2nd September
2006: Oslo
Norsk Greyhound Klubb
Judge: Rudi Brandt, Denmark
(1+3)
BOB Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston BIS 2
BOS N D ChTroon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
DOGS
BD 1 N D Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
6 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) BIS 2
11 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 2 Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
6 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
4 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
3rd July 2010: Trondheim
Norsk Kennel Klub
Breed judge
Wislawska
Misterka-Kluska, Poland
(2+3)
BOB Nord Ch Troon Me and My Shadow CACIB
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007) CACIB
12 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Manticorns Julia (born 24.12.05) CC Norwegian Champion
6 (Troon Cesarion-Manticorns Hannah)
3rd September
2006: Oslo
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge: Wieslava Misterka-Kluska, Poland
(3+2)
BOB Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves
BOS N D ChTroon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
DOGS
BD 1 N D Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
8 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
12 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
5 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
26th August 2006:
Oslo
Norsk Pinscher Klubb
Judge: StefanSinko, Slovenia
(2+2)
No placings
30th August 2009: Drammen
Norsk Leonberger Klubb
Breed and group judge: Juan Naveda, Spain
(2+3)
BOB N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt BIG 3
BOS N S Dk GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne
DOGS
BD 1 N S Dk GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005)
7 (GB Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BD2 Baylind Jay (born 19.04.2008) CC
5 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajax-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born 08.03.2007)
12 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Greyflax Magnolia (born 12.11.2007) CC
6 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
BB 3 N S Ch Galeritas Sonett (born 09.02.2006)
4 (S Ch Galeritas Sting Ray-S Ch Galeritas Dik-Dik)
12th August 2006:
Oslo
Klubben for større selskapshunder
Judge: Juan C Naveda, Spain
Group judge: Petru Montrean
(2+2)
BOB N D ChTroon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow BIG 3
DOGS
BD 1 N D Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
11 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
25th June 2006:
Nes
Nes Hundeklubb
Judge Cindy Petterson
(0+1)
BOB N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
8 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke
5th August 2006: Nesbyen
Norsk Ulvehundklubb
Judge: Hermann Bürk, Germany
(2+3)
BOB N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind BIG 4
BOS Kilbourne Oak CC
DOGS
BD 1 Kilbourne Oak (born 17.06.2005) CC
7 (Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-Baylind Gail)
BD 2 Chiraka's Clindhu (born 24.09.04)
5 (N Ch Chiraka's Anastasia - Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00) BIG 2
12 (Ch Brian Bandit Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
BB 2 N Ch Kilbourne Harriet (born 03.02.2003)
6 (Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
BB 3 Baylind Henna (born 27.09.04) CC
5 (Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
24th June: Nes
Norsk Welsh Corgi Klubb
Judge: Krystyna Opara, Poland
(2+2)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald
BOS Baylind Henna CC
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
11 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Henna (born 27.09.04) CC
7 (Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 2 N S Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
5 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
4th June 2006: Lillehammer
Norsk Myndeklubb avd. Trøndelag
Judge: Barbka Novak, Slovenia
(4+6)
BOB N D ChTroon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
BOS Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell
DOGS
BD 1 N D Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
17 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 4 Chiraka's Clindhu (born 24.09.04) CC
7 (N Ch Chiraka's Anastasia - Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald)
BD 2 Baylind Harley (born 27.09.04)
5 (Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
3rd June 2006: Lillehammer
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge: Angela Randall, England
(4+6)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl
BOS Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
DOGS
BD 1 Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04) CC Norwegian and Danish Champion
9
(Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
7 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 3 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 4 Chiraka's Clindhu (born 24.09.04)
3 (N Ch Chiraka's Anastasia - Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
17 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
BB 2 Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
9 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's
Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96) 3 BIS veteran
7 (N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 4 N S Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
5 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 5 Chiraka's Brodie of Maryshire CC
3 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
6th May 2006: Kristiansand
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Ben Reynolds-Frost, England
(4+2)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baylind Gambler CACIB BIG Reserve
BOS Baylind Henna CC CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
BIG Reserve
13 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 Chiraka's Clindhu (born 24.09.04) CC CACIB
7 (N Ch Chiraka's Anastasia - Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald)
BD 3 Galerita's Sting Ray (born 29.09.04)
5 (Nl Lu Be Ch Impact Ian Ignor of Dirty Mind-S Ch Galerita's Allegro Assai)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Henna (born
27.09.04) CC CACIB
7
(Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 2 S Dk Ch Askults Agnes Mcgrey (born 01.09.02)
5 (Nord Ch Chapeltower Balzac-Int Nord Ch Chic Aristocrat'sHeather Grey)
30th April 2006: Stange
Norsk Rottweilerklubb
Judge
Stelios Makailis, Greece
(1+0)
BOB Chiraka's Clindhu CC
DOGS
BD 3 Chiraka's Clindhu
CC
8 (N Ch
Chiraka's Anastasia - Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald
1st April 2006: Våler
Åsnes og Omegn Hundeklubb
Judge: Kari Engh, Norway
(1+0)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
8 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
26th March 2006: Bergen
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Gerry Hickey, Ireland
(2+0)
BOB Dorrator Emanuel CC CHAMPION
DOGS
BD 1 Dorrator Emanuel (born
19.01.04) CC BOB
9
(Dorrator Lorcan-Kilbourne Ruby Tuesday)
25th
October 2008: Letohallen
Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb
Judge: Neil Graves, Canada
(2+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla BIG 4
BOS Chiraka’s Donovan Mac Manus CC Norwegian Champion
DOGS
BD 1 Chiraka’s Donovan Mac Manus (born 24.11.2006) CC Norwegian Champion
7 (N ChChiraka's Clindhu-N Ch Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog)
BD 2 Artdoc Baldrick (born 12.11.2007)
5 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) BIG 4
10 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
5th February 2006: Hellerud
Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb
Judge: Neil Graves, Canada
(1+0)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
8 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
29th October 2005: Eidsvoll
Group judge:Zoran Bankovic
(1+3)
Norsk Dobermann Klub
Breed judge: Pedro Sanshes Delerue, Spain
BOB Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston BIG Reserve
BOS Int Ch Baylind Gerald
DOGS
BD 1 Int Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
11 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 2 N S Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
6 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
12th November 2005: Konsberg
Kongsberg Hundeklubb
Judge: Soile Bister, Finland
(2+5)
BOB Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston
BOS Int Ch Baylind Gambler
DOGS
BD 1 Int Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
7 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 Baylind Harley (born 27.09.04) CC
5 (Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
14 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 2 Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
8 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 N S Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
6 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Baylind Henna (born 27.09.04) CC
4 (Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
28th August 2005: Trondheim
Trøndelag Selskapshund Klubb
Judge Rita van Mechelen, Belgium
(0+2)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
BIG 2
8 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
BB 2 Chiraka's Bettyhill of the Glen (born 28.06.03) CC CHAMPION
5 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
6th August 2005: Nesbyen
Norsk Myndeklubb
Breed judge:
Rita van Mechelen, Belgium
(0+5)
BOB Baylind Hildegard CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Hildegard (born
27.09.04) CC
12 (Int
Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 2 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
8 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 3 N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00)
6 (Ch Brian Bandit Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
BB 4 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
4 (Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
10th
May 2008: Hurdal
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge:
Vlastislav Vojtek, Slovakia
BIS judge: Dagmar Kenis, England
(5+6)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow BIS
BOS Troon Atia of The Julians CC Champion
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow (born 02.06.04)
18 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born
30.11.01)
8 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 3 Troon Julius Cesarion (born 29.12.05) CC Champion
6 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Atia of The Julians (born 29.12.05) CC Champion
11 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
9 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 N Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
7 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 4 Troon Shadow of a Doubt (born
5 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
25th June 2005: Trondheim
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge Vlastisalv Vojtek, Slovakia
(0+1)
BOB
Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl BIS 5
BITCHES
BB 1 Int
Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) BIS 5
8 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
19th June 2005: Oppdal
Oppdal Hundeklubb
Judge Kresten Sceel, Denmark
(0+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl BIG 4
BITCHES
BB 1 Int
Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) BIG 4
8 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
15th May 2005: Sundvollen
BIS judge: Denice Courtney, England
BIS puppy judge: Marie-Christine Delabelle,
Belgium
Norsk Greyhound Klub
Breed judge: Marie-Christine Delabelle, Belgium
PUPPIES (1+2)
|
|
BOB and BIS puppy Baylind Henna
|
BOS Baylind Hermes Owners Jeanette Persson and Ivar Kvale |
ADULTS (4+6)
BOB Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIS reserve
BOS Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born
03.03.01)
9
(Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BD 2 Troon Rolce Royce Silver Shadow CC
7 (Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 3 N Ch Artdoc Argyle (born
11.04.98)
5 (N
S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
BIS reserve
17 (Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
9 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 3 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's
Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96) BIS veteran reserve
7 (N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 4 N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
5 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 5 N Ch Troon Sunshines Sweetheart (born 04.05.2000)
3 (Manticorn's Clarence-Int Nord Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine)
24th April
2005: Os
Os Hundeklubb
Judge Péter Harsányi, Hungary
(1+1)
BOB N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind BIG 4
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00)
9 (Ch Brian Bandit
Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
23th April 2005: Stange
Norsk Dobermann Klubb
Judge Susan Kealey, Ireland
(3+6)
BOB N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves
BOS Nord Ch Baylind Gerald
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
7 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 Nord Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
16 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Manticorns Hester (born 06.04.02) CC
9 (Ch Fernhill's Torquil-S N Ch Manticorns Christa)
BB 3 Chiraka's Brodie of Maryshire
7 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
BB 4 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
5 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 5 N Dk Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
3 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
13th March 2005: Manger
Nordhordaland Hundeklubb
Judge Joe Kirk, Ireland (the breed and group)
(1+0)
BOB Dorrator Emanuel CC BIG 1
DOGS
BD 1 Dorrator Emanuel (born 19.01.04)
CC BOB BIG1
8
(Dorrator Lorcan-Kilbourne Ruby Tuesday)
9th September 2006: Stavanger
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Markku Mähönen, Finland
(0+2)
BOB N Ch Kilbourne Harriet CACIB
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Kilbourne Harriet (born 03.02.2003) CACIB
9 (Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
BB 2 Manticorns Hannah (born 06.04.02) CC
5 (Ch Fernhill's Torquil-S N Ch Manticorns Christa)
6th February 2005: Oslo
Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb
Judge Markku Mähönen, Finland
(2+3)
BOB Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIG 5
BOS Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born
03.03.01)
7
(Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BD 2 Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
BIG 5
BB 2 Kilbourne Harriet (born
03.02.2003) CC Champion
6
(Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
12 (Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 3 N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
4 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
9th November 2008: Stord
Fitjar og Stord Hundeklubb
Breed, and Group-judge: Ove Gjermundsson,
Sweden
(0+1)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris BIG 4
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05) BIG 4
8 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
18th August 2007: Mosjøen
Rana Trekk- og Brukshundklubb
Judge: Ove Germundsson, Sweden
(0+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born
27.10.99)
8 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
31st October
2004: Eidsvoll
Norsk Rottweiler Klubb
Judge Ove Germundsson, Sverige
(1+0)
BOB Artdoc Argyle CC Champion
DOGS
BD 1 Artdoc Argyle (born 11.04.98) CC
8 (N S Ch Kilbourne
Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
30th October
2004: Eidsvoll
Norsk Dobermann Klub
Judge David Allen, Spain
(2+2)
BOB Nord Ch Baylind Gambler BIG Reserve
BOS Troon Sunshines Sweetheart CC
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
BIG Reserve
11 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Sunshines Sweetheart (born 04.05.2000) CC
7 (Manticorn's Clarence-Int Nord Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine)
BB 2 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
5 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
22nd August
2004: Oslo
Norsk Pincher Klub
Judge Javier Sanchez, Spain
(1+0)
BOB N S Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan BIG Reserve
DOGS
BD 1 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born
03.03.01) BIG Reserve
9th August 2004: Trondheim
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge Elke Peper, Germany
(0+2)
BOB N S Ch Baywatch Girl
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
BB 2 Chiraka's Balgie of Crannog (born 28.06.03) CC
5 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
27th June 2004: Trondheim
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge Kaj Christensen, Denmark
(0+1)
BOB N S Ch Baywatch Girl
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
14th August 2004: Oslo
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Lotta Brun, Norway
(2+3)
BOB N Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell CACIB
BOS N S Ch Baylind Gerald CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 N S Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
CACIB
7 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 S Ch Manticorns Hector (born 06.04.02) CC Champion
5 (Ch Fernhill's Torquil-Nord Ch Manticorns Christa)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) CACIB
12 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
6 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Chiraka's Balgie of Crannong (born 28.06.03) CC
4 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
31st July 2004:
Nesbyen
Norsk Terrier Klub
Judge Anthony K. Doyle, Ireland
(1+3)
BOB Nord Ch Baylind Gambler BIG 2
BOS Troon Sunshines Sweetheart CC
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
BIG 2
BITCHES
11 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 1 Troon Sunshines Sweetheart (born 04.05.2000) CC
8 (Manticorn's Clarence-Int Nord Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine)
BB 2 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
6 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 3 Chiraka's Balgie of Crannong (born 28.06.03)
4 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
1st August 2004:
Nesbyen
Irsk Ulvehundklubb Norge
Judge Silvia Radnetter, Austria
(0+2)
BOB Troon Sunshines Sweetheart CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Sunshines Sweetheart (born 04.05.2000) CC
9 (Manticorn's Clarence-Int Nord Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine)
BB 2 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
5 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
6th June 2004: Nes
Hes Hundeklubb
Judge Nikki Riggsbee, USA
(1+1)
BOB N S Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan
BOS N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves
DOGS
BD 1 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born
03.03.01)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
6 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
5th June 2004: Nes
Norsk Welsh Corgi Klubb
Judge Les Morrison, South Africa
(1+6)
BOB N Ch Baylind Gerald
BOS Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves CC Champion
DOGS
BD 1 N ChBaylind
Gerald (born 30.11.01)
9 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02) CC Champion
6 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
30th May 2004: Sundvollen
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge Jarmo Vuorinen, Finland
(4+8)
BOB N Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell BIG 4
BOS N S Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan
DOGS
BD 1 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born
03.03.01)
BD 2 N Ch Kilbourne Rambler (born
31.05.00)
BITCHES
7
(GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
BB 1 N Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) BIG 4
19 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02) CC
11 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
9 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 4 Chiraka's Balgie of Crannong (born 28.06.03)
7 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
BB 5 N S Ch Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01)
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
21st February 2010:
Bø
Kongsberg Hundeklubb
Judge:
Anette Edlander, Sweden
(3+1)
BOB Just So Ben Stack CC
BOS Just So Butterfly Stampende CC
DOGS
BD 1 Just So Ben Stack CC
11
BITCHES
BB 1 Just So Butterfly Stampende CC
6
8th May 2004:
Kristiansand
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Anette Edlander, Sweden
(0+5)
BOB N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston CACIB BIG 3
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) CACIB BIG 3
12 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 2 N S Ch Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01)
8 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
28th March 2004: Bergen
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Rafael Malo Alcrudo, Spain
(0+2)
BOB N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00) CACIB
9 (Ch Brian Bandit
Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
BB 2 S Ch Chic Aristocrat´s Heather Grey (born 05.05.98) CC Champion
5 (Int Nord Ch Manticorn's Chester-Nord Ch Chic Aristocrat'sFerrari Grey)
26th February 2005: Bø
(2+5)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Norman Huidobro Corbett, Spain
BOB Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIG 3
BOS Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born
03.03.01) CACIB
7
(Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BD 2 Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
BIG 3
BB 2 N
S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) CACIB 8 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
14 (Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 3 N Dk Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
6 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 4 N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
4 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 5 N Ch Kilbourne Harriet (born 03.02.2003)
2 (Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
15th March
2004: Skedsmo
Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb
Judge Norman Huidobro Corbett, Spain
(1+2)
BOB N Ch Baylind Gerald
BOS N S Ch Baylind Godolphin
DOGS
BD 1 N ChBaylind
Gerald (born 30.11.01)
10 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01)
7 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 2 Kilbourne Harriet (born 03.02.2003) CC
5 (Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
23rd November 2003: Hamar
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Zena Thorn-Andrews, England
(2+5)
BOB Baylind Gambler CC CACIB
BOS N S Ch Baylind Edgar
DOGS
BD 1 Baylind
Gambler (born 30.11.01) CC CACIB
14 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born
03.03.01)
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
10 (Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 N
S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) CACIB
8 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch
Manticorns Cassandra)
9th May 2010: Kristiansand
(4+1)
BOB Nord GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to
Kilbourne CACIB
BOS
N Ch Greyflax Magnolia CACIB
BD 1 Nord GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to
Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005) CACIB International Champion
12 (GB Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BD 2 Wolfcastle Strammish (born
09.03.2008) CC Norwegian Champion
7
(Ashtonbrook Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
BD 3 Just So Ben Stack
5
BD 4
Dostojevskij
(31.05.2009)
3 (Baylind
Hubert-Chiraka's Deli Mac Tavich)
BITCHES
BB1 N Ch Greyflax Magnolia (born
12.11.2007) CACIB
6 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
17th
January 2010: Letohallen
(4+2)
BOB
Baylind Jarvis CC
BIG 2
BOS N Ch Greyflax Magnolia
DOGS
BD1 Baylind Jarvis (19.04.2008)
CC BIG 2
13 (S Ch
Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD 2 Wolfcastle Strammish (born
09.03.2008)
7
(Ashtonbrook Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
BD 3 N Ch Artdoc Baldrick (12.11.2007)
5 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
BD 4 Skahera's Humphrey Bogart
(29.03.2009)
3 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BITCHES
BB1 N Ch Greyflax Magnolia
(12.11.2007)
7 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
BB 2 Skahera's Mia Farrow
(29.03.2009) CC
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
26th October 2003: Skedsmo
(2+3)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Breed judge Diogo Ramalho , Portugal
Norsk Berner Sennen Klubb
Judge: Diogo Ramalho, Portugal
Norsk Dobermann Klubb
Judge Ramalho Diogo, Portugal
BOB Baylind Godolphin CC
BOS N S Ch Baylind Edgar
DOGS
BD 1 N
S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
7 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2 Baylind
Gambler (born 30.11.01) CC
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01) CC BIG 2
12 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 2 Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
6 (Jaraluv John
Deere-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 3 Troon Sunshines Sweetheart (born 04.05.2000)
4 (Manticorn's Clarence-Int Nord Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine)
28th June 2009: Trondheim
(1+4)
BOB
N Ch Troon Me and My Shadow CACIB
BOS Nord GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to
Kilbourne CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Nord GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to
Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005) CACIB
6
(GB Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BITCHES
BB 2 N Ch Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007)
CACIB
12
(Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Galeritas
Sonett (born 09.02.2006) CC Champion
7 (S Ch Galeritas Sting
Ray-S Ch Galeritas Dik-Dik)
7th
October 2007: Kongsvinger
(3+4)
BOB
Int Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell CACIB
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
14 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
(born
29.12.05) CC
7
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Galeritas
Sonett (born 09.02.2006)
5 (S Ch Galeritas Sting
Ray-S Ch Galeritas Dik-Dik)
29th September 2007: Bergen
(0+1)
BOB Troon
Julia Cecaris
CC BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Julia Cecaris (born
29.12.05)
8
(D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
6th August 2006: Nesbyen
(3+3)
BOB
N D Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow
BOS
Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell
DOGS
BD 1 N D Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04)
13 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 Kilbourne Oak (born
17.06.2005) CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
8 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Baylind Henna (born
27.09.04) CC
6 (Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 2 N Ch Kilbourne Harriet (born
03.02.2003)
4 (Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
11th
October 2003: Bergen
Judge Per Iversen, Norway
(2+0) BOB
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Breed judge: Per Iversen, Norway
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge:
Per Iversen, Norway
Bergens Selskaps- og Brukshundklubb
Judge: Per Iversen, Norway
Norsk Terrierklubb
Judge: Per Iversen, Norway
Bergens Selskaps- og
Brukhundklubb
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98) CACIB
9
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 2 N
Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
5 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
4th October 2003: Lillestrøm
Judge Margaret Everton, England
Group judge Marion Spavin, England
(1+0)
BOB Baylind Gambler
CC BIG 4 DOGS
Norsk Grand Danois Klubb
BD 1 Baylind
Gambler (born 30.11.01) CC BIG 4
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
7th March 2010: Manger
Nordhordaland Hundeklubb
Judge Martin van der Weijer, Holland
(1+2)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
10 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
30th August 2003: Trondheim
(0+1) BOB
N S Ch Baywatch Girl
BITCHES
Steinkjer hundeklubb
Judge Martin van der Weijer, The Netherlands
BB 1 N
S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
8 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch
Manticorns Cassandra)
7th
September 2003: Steinkjer
(0+1) BOB
N S Ch Baywatch Girl
BITCHES
Steinkjer hundeklubb
Judge Hans van der Berg, The Netherlands
BB 1 N
S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
8 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch
Manticorns Cassandra)
30th March 2008: Bergen
Norwegian Kennel Klub
Judge: Elisabeth Janzon, Sweden
(0+1)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris CACIB
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05)
8 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
16th August 2003: Oslo
(3+5)
BOB Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke CACIB
BOS Baylind Gambler CC
CACIB
DOGS
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Elisabet Janzon, Sweden
BD 1 Baylind
Gambler (born 30.11.01) CC CACIB
8 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born
03.03.01)
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
CACIB
15
(Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) CC
8 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Dk Int Ch Crathlint Annabla (born 17.09.99)
6 (F Ch Pitlochry's Coconan-Dk Ch Pitlochry's Silver)
BB 4 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
4 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 5 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01)
2 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
27th April 2008: Stange
Norsk Dobermann Klubb
Judge: Zeljko Gajic, Slovenia
(0+1)
BOB Troon Atia of The Julians CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Atia of The Julians (born 29.12.05) CC
8 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
3rd August 2003: Nesbyen
Group judge Jean-Jacques Dupas, France
(0+3)
BOB Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
BIG 2
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge Zeljko Gajic, Slovenia
10 (Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) CC
6 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
4 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
30th April 2011: Naustdal
(0+1)
Førde Brukshundklubb
Judge Henrik Johansson, Sweden
BOB Selma CC
BITCHES
BB 1 Selma (31.05.2009)
CC
8 (Baylind
Hubert-Chiraka's Deli Mac Tavich)
30th
January 2010: Hellerud
Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb
Judge:
Henrik Johansson, Sweden
(2+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla BIG 3
BOS Wolfcastle Strammish CC
DOGS
BD 1 Wolfcastle Strammish (born 09.03.2008) CC
7 (Ashtonbrook Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (29.12.2005)
10 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
10th
January 2009: Letohallen
Norsk Dobermannklubb
Breed judge: Henrik Johansson, Sweden
Group judge: Arne Foss, Norway
(3+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla BIG 2
BOS Wolfcastle Strammish CC
DOGS
BD 1 Wolfcastle Strammish (born 09.03.2008) CC
8 (Ashtonbrook Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05) BIG 2
11 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
2nd August 2003: Nesbyen
Group judge Per Iversen, Norge
BIS judge Pat Davies, Australia
(0+2)
BOB Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIS 2
BOS Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston
CC CHAMPION
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge Henrik Johansson, Sweden
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
BIS 2
9 (Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) CC CHAMPION
5 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
29th June 2003: Trondheim
(4+2)
BOB N S Ch Baywatch Girl CACIB
BOS F S Ch Kerslake Bonchalaz CC
CACIB CHAMPION
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Ole Staunkjær, Denmark
DOGS
BD 1 F S Ch Kerslake Bonchalaz CC CACIB
CHAMPION
9
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
13 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch
Manticorns Cassandra)
BB 2 Baylind Gemma (born 30.11.01)
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
24th April 2004: Stange
(1+5)
Norsk Dobermann klubb
Judge Joao V Lisboa, Portugal
BOB Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell CC Champion
BOS N Ch Baylind Gerald
DOGS
BD 1 N ChBaylind
Gerald (born 30.11.01)
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) CC Champion
13 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 N S Ch Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01)
8 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 3 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
6 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 4 Chiraka's Balgie of Crannong (born 28.06.03)
4 (Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
21st June 2003: Rakkestad
Group judge Jose M Cabral, Portugal
(1+2)
BOB Baylind
Godolphin
CC BIG
BOS Baylind Gene CC
Norsk Japansk Spisshundklubb
Judge Joao V Lisboa, Portugal
DOGS
BD 1 Baylind Gene (born 30.11.01) CC
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01) CC
10 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
14th June 2003:
Drammen
(8+9) BOB
Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIG
3
BOS S
Ch Manticorn's Gilbert CC CACIB Champion
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Louis Pinto Teixeira, Mexico
DOGS
BD 1
S Ch Manticorn's Gilbert (born 19.12.00)
CC CACIB Champion
13 (Final Flash Foghar of Dirty Mind-S N Ch Manticorn's Christa)
BD 2 N S Ch Mycrofts Hoolachan (born 12.02.97)
11 (S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Macbeth's Hartley)
BD 3 Baylind
Gambler (born 30.11.01)
9 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 4 N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born 03.03.01)
7 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BD 5
S Ch Mycroft's Jasper Jevons (born 29.09.99)
BITCHES
5 (Nord
Ch Fritzen's Dorian Grey-S N Ch Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark))
BB 1 Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
CACIB
24 (Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00)
12 (Ch Brian Bandit Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
BB 3 Manticorn's Gwenny (born 19.12.00)
CC
10 (Final Flash Foghar of Dirty Mind-S N Ch Manticorn's Christa)
BB 4 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01)
BB 5 Baylind
Gemma (born 30.11.01)
8 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
7th June 2003: Sundvollen
(5+5) BOB
Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIS 3
BOS N Ch Magic Hunter's
Dr. Albert
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge John Palmer, Australia
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
10 (Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 2 N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born 03.03.01)
8 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BD 3 Artdoc Argyle (born 11.04.98) CC
6 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BD 4 Baylind Gene (born 30.11.01)
4 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
17 (Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00)
8 (Ch Brian Bandit Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
BB 3 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01) CC
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 4 Belindas Girl (born 27.10.99)
4 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
8th June 2003: Sundvollen
Norsk Greyhoundklubb
Judge Regina Tromp-Pruijn, Holland
(4+5)
BOB Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIS 2
BOS N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born 03.03.01)
9 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BD 2 Baylind Gene (born 30.11.01) CC
7 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 3 Artdoc Argyle (born 11.04.98)
5 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BD 4 N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born
11.05.98)
3 (Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BITCHES
BB 1 Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
16 (Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 N S Ch Baywatch Girl (born
27.10.99)
8 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
BB 3 Baylind Godolphin (born 30.11.01)
6 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 4 Belindas Girl (born 27.10.99) CC
4 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
BB 5 N Ch Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00)
2 (Ch Brian Bandit Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
25th May 2003: Nes
Nes Hundeklubb
Judge Kenneth Hogg, South Africa
(3+3)
BOB Baylind Godolphin CC BIG Reserve
BOS Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan CC Champion
DOGS
BD 1 Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born 03.03.01) CC
Champion
8 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BD 2 N
S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
6 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 3 Baylind
Gerald (born 30.11.01) CC
4 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01) CC
13 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 1 Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
6 (Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 3 Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
4 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
19th June 2010: Oppdal
Gauldal Hundeklubb
Judge:
Hans Lehtinen,
Finland
(0+2)
BOB Troon Moon Shadow CC BIG 3
BB 1 Troon Moon Shadow CC BIR BIG 3
9 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Skahera's Betty Grable (29.03.2009)
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
30th
December 2007: Letohallen
Norsk Rottweilerklubb
Judge: Hans Lethinen,
Finland
(1+2)
BITCHES
BB 2 N Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla (born 29.12.05)
10 (D.Ch.Cäsar vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005) CC Champion
5 (Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
15th February 2003: Ekeberg
Norsk Boxerklubb
Judge
Hans Lehtinen, Finland
(1+4)
BOB N Dk Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke BIS
BITCHES
BB 1 N Dk Am Ch
Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
12 (Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01)
7 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 3 Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) CC
5 (Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
20th October 2002: Tromsø
(2+3)
BOB N Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99)
CACIB BIG 4
BOS N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born
24.04.97) DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99)
CACIB BIG 4
12 (Nord
Ch Fritzen’s Dorian Grey-Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark)
BITCHES
BB 2 N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98)
BB 3 Baylind Filippa (born 27.09.00)
CC
4 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Lotte Jørgensen, Denmark
BD 2 Røyneløva's
Donachie (born 02.11.98) CC
CHAMPION
5 (N Ch Manticorn's Caspian-Malva)
BB 1 N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) CACIB
8 (Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson
Etta Place)
6 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
13th August 2011: Mo i Rana
BIS judge Wera Hübenthal, Norway
(0+2)
BOB
N S Ch Skahera's Betty Grable
BOG 1 BIS 3
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Skahera's Betty Grable
(29.03.2009) BOG 1 BIS 3
9 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BB 2 S Ch Troon Moon Shadow (born 08.03.2007)
CC
5 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
27tn
November 2010: Lillestrøm
(3+6)
BOB S
N Ch Manticorns Isabella CC CACIB
Nord V-10
BOS
Skahera's Humphrey Bogart CC
CACIB Nord V-10
DOGS
BD1 Skahera's Humphrey Bogart
(29.03.2009) CC CACIB Nord V-10
8 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla)
BD 2 N S Hr Ch Baylind Jarvis
(19.04.2008)
6 (S Ch
Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BITCHES
BB 1 S N Ch Manticorns Isabella CACIB
Nord V-10
16 (Grayrory's Caol
Ila-Ch Jaraluv Sarah of Vale Vue)
BB 2
Artdoc Constance
(27.01.2010) CC
9
(I
Vefsn Hundeklubb
Judge Åke Cronander, Sweden
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge : Åke Cronander, Sweden
BB 3 Artdoc Clothilde (27.01.2010)
7 (Int Nord GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to Kilbourne-Artdoc Bedelia)
29th
August 2010: Trondheim
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge:
Åke Cronander, Sweden
(0+2)
BOB S Ch Troon Moon Shadow CC
BB 1 S Ch Troon Moon Shadow CC BOB
9 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
BB 2 Skahera's Betty Grable (29.03.2009)
5 (Am Ch Jaraluv Michael-Int Nord Ch Troon Cornelia Cinilla)
19th June 2010: Sandefjord
Sandefjord Hundeklubb
Judge: Åke Cronander, Sweden
(3+0)
BOB N S Ch Baylind Jarvis
DOGS
BD 1 N S Ch Baylind Jarvis (19.04.2008)
10 (S Ch Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD 2 Just so Ben Stack CC
6
BD 3 N Ch Artdoc Baldrick (12.11.2007)
4 (N Ch Kilbourne Oak-Int Nord Ch Kilbourne Harriet)
25th August 2007: Trondheim
Trøndelag Selskapshudeklubb
Judge:
Åke Cronander, Sweden
(1+1)
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born
27.10.99)
9 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
1st October 2006: Eidsvoll
Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb
Judge: Åke Cronander, Sweden
(2+2)
BOB Int Nord Fin Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell
BOS Pawky Pact Parker of Dirty Mind CC
DOGS
BD 1 Pawky Pact Parker of Dirty Mind CC (born 05.12.04) CC
7 (B Lux Ch Impact IanIgnor of Dirty Mind-Beauty Terri Irater)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Fin Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) BIG reserve
11 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
5 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
8th February 2004: Oslo
Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb
Judge Åke Cronander, Sweden
(2+3)
BOB N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston
BOS Ch Baylind Gambler
DOGS
BD 1 N Ch Baylind
Gambler (born 30.11.01)
7 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 Baylind
Gerald (born 30.11.01) CC Champion
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
12 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 2 Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) CC
6 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Kilourne Harriet (born 03.02.2003)
4 (Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
28th September 2002:
Skedsmo
(2+1) BOB Int N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind
BIG 2
Norsk Grand Danois Klubb
Judge Åke Cronander, Sweden
BOS
N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of Love
DOGS
BD 1 N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of
Love (born 26.11.98) BIG 2
6 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BITCHES
BB1 Int N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
10
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
23rd June 2002: Halden
(2+3)
BOB N S Ch Baylind Cinema
BOS N S Ch Baylind Edgar
Norsk Welsh Corgi Klubb
Judge Percy Green, South Africa
DOGS
BD 1 N S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
7 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2 N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler (born
31.05.00)
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
BB
2 N Ch Chiraka's Alexandria (born 24.12.98)
BB 3 Manticorns
Gerd (born 19.12.00) CC
4
(Final Flash Foghar of Dirty Mind-S N Ch Manticorns Christa)
5 (GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
12 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
6 (N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine)
22nd June 2002: Halden
(1+2)
BOB N S Ch Baylind Cinema BIG Reserve
BOS
Norsk Japansk Spisshund Klubb
Judge C. V. Sudarson, India
DOGS
BD 1
Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
BIG Reserve
BB
2 Chiraka's Alexandria (born 24.12.98)
6 (GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
10 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
5 (N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine) CC
CHAMPION
8th September 2002: Steinkjer
(0+2) BOB
N Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) BIG 4
BITCHES
Steinkjer Hundeklubb
Judge Anne Marie Thomassen
BB 1 N
S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) BIG 4
9 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
BB 2 Baylind Filippa (born 27.09.00) CC
5 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
15th June 2002:
Årnes
Nes Hundeklubb
Judge Anne Marie Thomassen, Sweden
(2+0)
BOB N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of Love
DOGS
BD 1 N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of
Love (born 26.11.98) BIS Reserve
9 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BD
2
N S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
5 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
9th June 2002: Tromsø (1+1)
Norsk Dalmatinerklubb
Judge
Harry O'Donoghue, Ireland
BOB Røyneløva's
Donachie (born 02.11.98) CC
BIG 3
BOS N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97)
DOGS
BITCHES
BD 1 Røyneløva's
Donachie (born 02.11.98) CC BIG 3
9 (N Ch Manticorn's Caspian-Malva)
BB 1 N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97)
6 (Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson
Etta Place)
2nd
June 2002: Drammen
(9+5)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge
Kari Salminen, Finland
BOB S Ch Mycrofts Hoolachan (born 12.02.97) CC
CACIB
BOS Int N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
DOGS
BD 1 S Ch Mycrofts Hoolachan (born 12.02.97)
CC CACIB
21 (S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Macbeth's Hartley)
BD 2 N
Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
BD 3 Baylind Fairway (born
27.09.00)
BD 4 Nord Ch
Artdoc Alister (born 11.04.98)
8
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord-Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BD
5
N S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
BITCHES
BB1 Int N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
12 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
10 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
6 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
11
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
BB 2
Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark (born 06.11.96) CC CACIB
8
(S N Dk Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
1st
June 2002: Konnerud
PUPPIES 6-9 MONTHS
(1+2)
BIS
PUPPIES
BP 2
Baylind Gail (born 30.11.01)
BP 3 Baylind
Gambler (born 30.11.01)
OPEN
BREED SHOW
Judge
Sue Finnett, England
BP 1 Baylind
Gemma (born 30.11.01)
(Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
(Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
(Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
ADULT
DEERHOUNDS
(16+17)
DOGS
BD 1 Manticorn's Gilbert (born 19.12.00)
(Final Flash Foghar of Dirty Mind-S N Ch Manticorn's Christa)
BD 2 Nord Ch
Artdoc Alister (born 11.04.98)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
BD 3 N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of
Love (born 26.11.98)
BD 4 S Ch Mycrofts Hoolachan (born 12.02.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Macbeth's Hartley)
BD 5 N S Ch
Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95)
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N S Ch Troon Tullamore Dew)
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
BB 2 N S Ch Baylind Enigma (born 04.02.99)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 3 Baylind
Fable (born 27.09.00)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 4 Int
Nord Ch Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 5 Mycroft's Hermine (born
12.02.97)
Nord Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Macbeth's Hartley)
BIS
1 N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
BIS
2 Manticorn's Gilbert (born 19.12.00)
BIS
3 N S Ch Baylind Enigma (born 04.02.99)
BIS
4
Int Nord Ch Ray of Sunshine (born
30.05.96)
BIS
5 Baylind Fable (born
27.09.00)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
(Final Flash Foghar of Dirty Mind-S N Ch Manticorn's Christa)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
19th May 2002:
Sundvollen
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge Marianne Fürst-Danielson, Sweden
Reserve BEST PUPPY IN SHOW: Baylind Gambler
(3+4)
BOB N S Ch Baylind Cinema
BOS Kilbourne Rambler
CC
DOGS
BD 1 Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
14 (GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
9 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2 Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00) CC
7 (Ch Brian Bandit Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
27th April 2002:
Sunndal
(0+1)
BOB
Expo Siluett's Norma Jean (born 16.03.99) CC
BITCHES
Sunndal Hundeklubb
Judge Marianne Fürst Danielson, Sweden
BB 1 Expo
Siluett's Norma Jean (born 16.03.99) CC
8 (N
S Ch Airescot Fortinbras-N Ch Stagrun's Diamonds Are Forever)
19th
May 2001: Mo i Rana
Judge
Marianne Fürst Danielson, Sweden
(1+0)
BOB Expo Siluett's Nemesis (born 16.03.99) CC BIG 2
DOGS
BD 1
Expo Siluett's Nemesis (born 16.03.99) CC
BIG 2
14
(N S Ch Airescot Fortinbras-N Ch Stagrun's Diamonds Are Forever)
6th August
2000:
Judge
Marianne Fürst Danielsson, Sweden
(1+1)
BOB N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) BIG 3
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) BIG 3
14
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
17th
October 1999:
Judge
Marianne Fürst-Danielsson, Sweden
(1+1)
BOB
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born 29.06.96)
BIG4
BOS
Manticorn's Doria (born 15.10.97) CC
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born 29.06.96)
BIG4
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BITCHES
BB 1
Manticorn's Doria (born 15.10.97) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
30th
May 1999:
Judge
Marianne Fürst-Danielson, Sweden
(1+1)
BOB
Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
DOGS
BD 1
Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96) CC
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
27th April 2002: Førde
(2+0)
BOB N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
Førde Brukshundklubb
Judge Ulla Eriksson, Sweden
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
9 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
6 (S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
27th
May 2001: Ålesund
Judge
Ulla Eriksson, Sweden
(1+2)
BOB
N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
BIG 2
BOSN
Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96) BIG
2
16
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
8
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
BB 2
Expo Siluett's Norma Jean (born 16.03.99) CC
5
(N S Ch Airescot Fortinbras-N Ch Stagrun's Diamonds Are Forever)
14
January 2001:
Judge
Ulla Eriksson, Sweden
(3+2)
BOB Chiraka's Anastasia (born 24.12.98) CC
BITCHES
BB1
Chiraka's Anastasia (born 24.12.98)
CC
14
(N Ch Clovaird Houn-Hermine)
17th
June 2000:
Judge
Ulla Eriksson, Sweden
(1 +1)
BOB N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) BIG 1
BITCHES
BB1
N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97)
BIG 1
16
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
17th March 2002: Bergen
Norsk
Kennel Klub
Judge
Kenneth Edh, Sweden
(2+1)
BOB
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) CACIB BIG 3
BOS Baylind Ecosse (born 04.02.99) CC CACIB
CHAMPION
DOGS
BD 2 N
Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
BITCHES
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) CACIB
BIG 3
10 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
5
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 1 Baylind Ecosse (born 04.02.99) CC CACIB
CHAMPION
6 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
24th
February 2002: Bø
(1+2)
BOB Manticorns
Gerd CC DOGS
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge
Birgit Wamberg, Denmark
BOS N S Ch Baylind Edgar
CACIB
BD 1
N S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99) CACIB
6 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
10
(Final Flash Foghar of Dirty Mind-S N Ch Manticorns Christa)
BB1 Manticorns
Gerd (born 19.12.00) CC
5th
February 2011: Hellerudsletta
(1+1)
BOB N S Hr Ch Baylind Jarvis
BOS
Artdoc Clothilde
CC
DOGS
BD 1 N S Hr Ch Baylind Jarvis
(19.04.2008)
9 (S Ch
Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BITCHES
BB 1 Artdoc Clothilde
(27.01.2010) CC
6
(Int Nord GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to
Kilbourne-Artdoc Bedelia)
21st February 2009: Bø
(4+4)
BOB GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to
Kilbourne CC CACIB
BOS Grayflax Magnolia CC
CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to
Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005) CC CACIB
BOB
15
(GB Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BD 2 Wolfcastle Strammish (born
09.03.2008)
7
(Ashtonbrook Claudius of Brangalad-Wolfcastle Wild Orchid)
BITCHES
BB 1 Greyflax Magnolia (born
12.11.2007)
9
(GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
CC CACIB BOS
BB 2 Galeritas
Sonett (born 09.02.2006)
7 (S Ch Galeritas Sting
Ray-S Ch Galeritas Dik-Dik)
3rd February 2007: Hellerudsletta
(1+2)
BOB
Nord Ch
Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow BIG 2
BOS
Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04) BIG 2
10 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
7 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Greyflax Daisy CC 5
20th
November 2004: Hamar
(3+5)
Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb
Judge: Ingebjørg Stenhaugen, Norway
Norsk Kennel Klub
Breed judge:
Ingebjørg Stenhaugen, Norway
Norsk Miniatyrhundklubb
Judge: Ingebjørg Stenhaugen, Norway
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Ingebjørg Stenhaugen,
Norway
BOB N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston CACIB
BOS Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born
03.03.01) CACIB
BD 2 Nord Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
BIG Reserve
6 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 3 N S Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
BITCHES
BB 1 N
S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) CACIB
15 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
4 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 2 Troon Sunshines Sweetheart (born 04.05.2000) CC Champion
8 (Manticorn's Clarence-Int Nord Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine)
BB 3 N Dk Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
6 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 4 Kilbourne Harriet (born 03.02.2003)
4 (Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
BT 5 Nord Uch Sterling Silver von der Ölmuhle
17th
February 2002: Skedsmo
Norsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb
Judge
Ingebjørg Stenhaugen, Noway
(1+2)
BOB Int N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind
BIG Reserve
BOS N S Ch Baylind Edgar
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
6 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB1 Int N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
BIG Reserve
10
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
2nd
June 2001: Borre
Judge
Ingebjørg Stenhaugen, Norway
(2+3)
BOB
Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98) CC BIS 4
BOS
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
8
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
5
(GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
BITCHES
BB 1
Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98) CC BIS
4
16
(Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
27th
June 1999:
Judge
Ingebjørg Stenhaugen, Norway
(3+3)
BOB
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97) CACIB
BIG Reserve
BOS
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96) CACIB
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD 2
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB1
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97) CACIB
BIG Reserve
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
18th January 2004: Sandefjord
(2+5)
Sandefjord Hundeklubb
Judge Tina Permo, Sweden
BOB Baylind Godolphin CC Champion
BOS Baylind Gambler CC Champion
DOGS
BD 1 Baylind
Gambler (born 30.11.01) CC Champion
7 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 2 N
S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
5 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01) CC Champion
14 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 2 Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) CC BIG 4
8 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
6 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
10th February 2002:
Ølen
Group judge
Andrew Brace, England
BIS judge Annika
Ulltveit-Moe, Sweden (1+0)
BOB
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
BIG BIS Reserve
DOGS
Ølen Etne Vindafjord Hundeklubb
Breed
judge Tina Permo, Sweden
BD 1 N
Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) BIG
BIS Reserve
8
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
27th
August 2000:
Judge
Tina Permo,Sweden
(0+2)
BOB Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) CC
BITCHES
BB 1
N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra (born 25.02.97) CC
11
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
27th
February 2000:
Judge
Tina Permo, Sweden
(5+7)
BOB
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
BIG 4
BOS
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94) CACIB
DOGS
BD 1
Int Nord Ch Stagrun's Licence to Kill (born 11.11.94)
BIG 4
23
(N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N Ch Manticorns Amanda)
BD 2
N S Ch Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CACIB
8
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 3
N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo (born 31.08.96)
6
(GB Ch Terichline Osprey-GB Ch Kilbourne Velvet)
BD 4
N Ch Manticorn's Caspian (born 25.02.97)
4
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94) BOS CACIB
13
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
BB 2
N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
10
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 3
Baylind Enigma (born 04.02.99) CC
8
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 4
N Ch Malva (born24.06.96)
6
(Am N S Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-Carduus Ragn)
5th September
1999:
Judge
Tina Permo, Sweden
(2+2)
BOB
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
BIG 4
BOS
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BD 2
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB1
N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
3rd June 2007: Drammen
(3+9)
BOB Baylind Ingeborg CC
CACIB BIG 4
BOS
Pawky Pact Parker of Dirty Mind
CC CACIB
DOGS
BD 1
Pawky Pact Parker of Dirty Mind
(born 05.12.04) CC CACIB
8 (B Lux Ch
Impact IanIgnor of Dirty Mind-Beauty Terri Irater)
BD 2 Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04)
6 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Ingeborg (born 21.12.2005) CC CACIB
BIG 4
19 (Nord Ch
Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 2 S N Ch Jaraluv Sarha of Vale Vue
(born 09.06.04)
12 (Am
Ch Jaraluv Lance-Vale Vue's Moon)
BB 3 Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
(born
29.12.05)
10 (D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 4 Int Nord Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
8 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
11th November 2006: Kongsberg
(6+3)
BOB
Int Nord Fin Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell BIG 3
BOS
Troon Marcus Cicero
CC
DOGS
BD 1
Troon Marcus Cicero
(born
29.12.05) CC
11
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch.
Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 2 N D Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04)
9 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BD 3 Kilbourne Oak (born
17.06.2005)
7 (Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-Baylind Gail)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
16 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2
Troon Cornelia
Cinilla
(born
29.12.05) CC
6
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 N Dk Ch Baylind Henna (born
27.09.04)
4
(Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
20th
February 2005: Eidsvoll
(0+3)
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Petter Fodstad, Norway
Kongsberg Hundeklubb
Judge: Petter Fodstad, Norway
Norsk Boxerklubb
Judge (the breed and group) Petter Fodstad, Norway
BOB N Dk Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 N Dk Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) BIG2
10 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
6 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 3 N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
4 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
3rd July 2004: Moss
BIS judge Jack Travers, Ireland
(0+3)
Norsk Japansk Spisshundklubb
Judge Petter Fodstad, Norway
BOB N Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell BIS 2
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) BIS 2
10 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 Chiraka's Balgie of Crannong (born 28.06.03) CC
6 (N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N Ch Chiraka's Alexandra)
BB 3 Kilbourne Harriet (born 03.02.2003)
4 (Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
10th February 2002:
Lodalen
(0+3)
BOB Magic Hunter's Miss
Joanna Weston CC BIG Reserve
BITCHES
10
(Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB
2 Baylind Fable (born 27.09.00)
Norsk Boxerklubb
Judge
Petter Fodstad, Norway
BB 1
Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) CC
BIG Reserve
6 (N S Ch Kilbounre Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 3
Manticorns Gerd (born 19.12.00)
4
(Final Flash Foghar of Dirty Mind-S N Ch Manticorns Christa)
1st
July 2001: Trondheim
Norsk
Kennel Klub
Judge
Petter Fodstad, Norway
(4+6)
BOB
Baylind Fable (born 27.09.00) CC
BOS
Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
DOGS
BD 1
Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
10
(GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
BITCHES
BB 1
Baylind Fable (born 27.09.00) CC
19
(N S Ch Kilbounre Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 1
Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
9
(Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
BB 3
Sterling Silver von Der Oelmühle (born 27.09.00)
7
(Ch Zatopek von Der Oelmühle-Ch Kilbourne Caroline)
22 May
1999:
Judge
Petter Fodstad, Norway
(4+6)
BOB
Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97) CC
CHAMPION
BOS
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC
DOGS
BD 1
Baylind Dundee (born10.12.97) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2
N S Ch Troon Kentucky Beau (born 06.06.95)
(N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Instrumental-N S Ch Troon Tullamore Dew)
BD 3
Manticorn's Caspian (born 25.02.97)
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
BITCHES
BB 1
Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97) CC CHAMPION
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2
N Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 3
De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97)
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
12th August 2006: Bjerke
(3+4)
BOB
Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell
BOS
N
D ChTroon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow
DOGS
BD 1 N D Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver
Shadow (born 02.06.04)
10 (Am Can Ch Jaraluv Future Factor-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Troon
Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02)
14 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 N S Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
7 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 3 Baylind Henna (born
27.09.04)
5 (Int Ch Artdoc Allister-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 4 N Ch Kilbourne Harriet (born
03.02.2003)
3
(Anmail Beinn Buachaille-Kilbourne Diana)
10th August 2002: Bjerke
(3+3)
BOB N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of Love
CACIB
BOS N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke CACIB
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Annika Ulltveit-Moe, Sweden
Norsk
Kennel Klub
Judge Annika Ulltveit-Moe, Sweden
DOGS
BD 1 N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of
Love (born 26.11.98) CACIB
13 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BD 2 Magic Hunter's Nick Rowan (born 03.03.01) CC
6
(Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BD
3 N S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
4 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98) CACIB
8 (Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
BB 2 Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) CC
6 (Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
19th January 2002: Sandefjord
(2+1)
BOB N S Ch Baylind Edgar
DOGS
BD 2 Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
BITCHES
Sandefjord
Hundeklubb
Judge
Annika Ulltveit-Moe, Sweden
BOS
Baylind Fable CC
BD 1
N S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
10 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
5 (GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
BB 1 Baylind Fable (born 27.09.00)
CC
6 (N S Ch Kilbounre Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
2nd
September 2001: Hundorp
Gudbrandsdal
Hundeklubb
Judge
Annika Ulltveit Moe, Sweden
(1+2)
BOB Expo Siluett's Norma Jean (born 16.03.99) CC
BITCHES
BB 1
Expo Siluett's Norma Jean (born 16.03.99) CC
12 (N S Ch Airescot Fortinbras-N Ch Stagrun's Diamonds
Are Forever)
13th
November 1999:
Judge
Annika Ulltveit-Moe, Sweden
(1+1)
BOB
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born 29.06.96)
BIG Reserve
BOS
Manticorn's Doria (born 15.10.97) CC
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born 29.06.96) BIG Reserve
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BITCHES
BB 1
Manticorn's Doria (born 15.10.97) CC
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Nord Ch Manticorn's Botilda)
31st
July 1999:
Judge
Annika Ulltveit-Moe, Norway
(2+5)
BOB
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
BIG 5
BOS
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
DOGS
BD 1
N S Ch Kyreside Ghilly Dhu (born29.06.96)
(N Ch Clovaird Huon-Ardneish Gabby)
BITCHES
BB 1
N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2
N Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born 30.05.96)
(N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 3
De Bleson Fiona (born 24.04.97) CC
(Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson Etta Place)
BB4
Artdoc Aramita (born 11.04.98)
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
15th June 2002: Kirkenes (1+1)
Kirkenes
og Omegn Hundkelubb
Judge
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Finland
BOB Røyneløva's Donachie (born 02.11.98) CC BIG 1
DOGS
BD 1 Røyneløva's
Donachie (born 02.11.98) CC BIG
1
9 (N Ch Manticorn's Caspian-Malva)
21st April 2002: Narvik
(3+0)
BOB Fin S Ch Loch Beltane Braveheart (born 08.03.98)
CC CACIB
DOGS
BD 1 Fin S Ch Loch Beltane Braveheart (born 08.03.98)
CC CACIB
10 (Fin
Ch Hazeldean-Hyndsight Madrigal)
BD 2 N Ch Mycroft’s
Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99)
6 (Nord
Ch Fritzen’s Dorian Grey-Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark)
Norsk
Kennel Klub
Judge Paula
Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Finland
13th
May 2000:
Judge
Paula Heikinen-Lehkonen, Finland
NO ENTRIES
11th
March 2007: Manger
Nordhordaland Hundeklubb
Judge:
Dominic Harris, Ireland
(0+2)
BOB Baylind Idun CC BIG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 Baylind Idun (born
21.12.2005) CC BIG 2
9
(Nord Ch Troon Rolls-RoyceSilver Shadow-N S Ch Baylind Godolphin)
BB 2 Troon Julia Cäsaris (born 29.12.05)
5 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee X Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
14th
April 2002: Manger
(1+1)
BOB N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) CACIB BIG
2
BOS N Ch Baylind Ecosse (born 04.02.99) CC CACIB
CHAMPION
DOGS
BITCHES
Nordhordaland Hundeklubb
Judge Dominic Harris,
Ireland
BD 1
N Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) CACIB
BIG 2
9 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 1 N Ch Baylind Ecosse (born 04.02.99)
6 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
23rd
September 2000:
Judge
Dominic Harris, Ireland
(3+1)
BOB
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
BIG 3
BOS
Baylind Ecosse (born 04.02.99) CC
DOGS
BD 1
N Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
16
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 2
Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) CC
6
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 3
N Ch Airescot Laertes (born 06.11.96)
4
(S N Ch Beardswood Finbarr-S Ch Airescot Lucia)
BITCHES
31st May 2003: Tromsø
(1+0)
BOB N S Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro
BIG 4 DOGS
BD 1 N
S Ch Mycroft’s Jago Jagarro (born 29.09.99)
BIG 4
8 (Nord
Ch Fritzen’s Dorian Grey-Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark)
28th April 2002: Stange
(2+1)
BOB N S Ch Baylind Edgar
DOGS
BITCHES
BB 1
Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) CC
6
(Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 1
Baylind Ecosse (born 04.02.99) CC
7
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
Tromsø Hundeklubb
Judge Andrew Brace, England
Norsk Dobermann Klub
Judge Andrew H. Brace, England
BOS Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston CC
BD 1
N S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
10 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
27th
August 2000:
Judge
Andrew Brace,
(1+1)
BOB N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) BIG 3
BITCHES
BB1
N S Ch Artdoc Abelone (born 11.04.98) BIG 3
14
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-Int Nord Ch Clovaird Hortensia Artdoc)
5th May 2002: Trondheim
(0+1) BOB
N Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99) BIS 2
BITCHES
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge Libuse
Ubrova, Czechia
BB 1 N Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
BIS 2
8 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
3rd September 2011: Steinkjer
Steinkjer hundeklubb
Judge Eli Marie Klepp, Norway
(1+1)
BOB Nord Ch Troon Me and My Shadow BOG 2
BITCHES
BB 1 Nord Ch Troon Me and My Shadow (born 08.03.2007) BOG 2
9 (Int Nord Ch Troon Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow-Int Nord Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell)
14th
February 2010: Letohallen
(6+1)
BOB
Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
BOS Baylind Jarvis CC
DOGS
BD1 Baylind Jarvis (19.04.2008)
CC
11 (S Ch
Hvitas Stjerna Ajas-N Ch Baylind Hildegard)
BD 2 Int Nord Ch
Troon Junius Brutus
(
29.12.2005)
9
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee X Am.Int.Nord.Ch.
Jaraluv Karaoke)
BITCHES
BB 1
Int Nord Ch
Troon
Cornelia Cinilla
(29.12.2005)
14
(D.Ch.Cäsar
vom Blausteinsee - Am.Int.Nord.Ch. Jaraluv Karaoke)
4th July 2009: Våler
(2+1)
BOB Greyflax Magnolia
BOS N S Dk GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to
Kilbourne
DOGS
BD 1 N S Dk GB Ch Greyflax The Mighty Quinn to
Kilbourne (born 16.08.2005)
7 (GB Ch Kilbourne Nimrod-GB Ch Greyflax Skylark)
BITCHES
BB 1 Greyflax Magnolia (born
12.11.2007)
10 (GB Ch Greyflax the Mighty Quinn-GB Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset)
1st July 2006: Trondheim
(0+1)
Norsk Boxerklubb
Judge: Eli-Marie Klepp, Norway
Norsk Eurasierklubb
Breed judge: Eli-Marie Klepp, Norway
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge: Eli Marie Klepp, Norway
BOB Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl
BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
8 (Nord Ch Baylind
Almond-N S Ch Manticorns Cassandra)
13th June 2004: Drammen
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Eli-Marie Klepp, Norway
(4+11)
BOB N Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell BIG 1
BOS Nord Ch Baylind Gambler
DOGS
BD 1 Nord Ch Baylind Gambler (born 30.11.01)
CACIB
BD 2 S Ch Jasper Jevons (born
29.09.99) CC Champion
7 (Nord Ch Fritzen's Dorian Grey-S N
Ch Airescot Gertrude Queen of Denmark)
9 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD
3 Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BD 4 S Ch Magic Hunter's Phil Bellamy
3 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Lady Arwen of Rivendell (born 24.03.02) CACIB BIG 1
22 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon-Am Int Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 2 N S Ch Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
14 (Int Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 3 N S Ch Baylind
Godolphin (born 30.11.01)
12 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BB 4 N Ch Troon Queen Galadriel of Elves (born 24.03.02)
10 (Int N S Ch Airescot Absalon- Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
BB 5 S Ch Grayrory's Applecross CC Champion
8 (GB Ch Kilbourne Luffa of Oelmuehle-Int Nord N Ch Manticorns Denise)
9th August 2003: Otta
Norsk Kennel Klub
Judge Eli Marie Klepp, Norway
(2+0)
BOB N S Ch Baylind Edgar
DOGS
BD 1 N
S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
9 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2 Baylind
Gerald (born 30.11.01) CC
5 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
26th October 2002: Skedsmo
(2+2)
BOB N S Ch Baylind Cinema
BOS N S Ch Baylind Edgar
Norsk Dobermann
Klub
Judge Eli-Marie, Klepp, Norway
DOGS
BD 1 N S Ch Baylind Edgar (born 04.02.99)
7 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BD 2 N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of
Love (born 26.11.98)
5 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
11 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 2
N Am Ch Jaraluv Karaoke (born 27.12.98)
5 (Jaraluv John Deree-Ch Troon Sunny Brook)
23rd June 2002: Oppdal
(0+1) BOB
N Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
BITCHES
Oppdal Hundeklubb
Judge
Eli Marie Klepp, Norway
BB 1 N
Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
8 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's
Cassandra)
11th May 2002: Kristiansand
(3+3)
BOB
N
S Dk Pol Ch Chapeltower Balzac
CC CACIB
BOS
Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine
Norsk
Kennel Klub
Judge Eli-Marie Klepp, Norway
DOGS
BD 1 N S Dk Pol Ch Chapeltower Balzac CC CACIB
13
(Chapeltower Zak-Killoeter Eilidh)BITCHES
BB 1 Int Nord Ch Magic Hunter's Ray of Sunshine (born
30.05.96)
8
( N S Ch Magic Hunter's Karamo Kinte-Int N S Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BB 2 Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01) CC
6 (Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
BB 3 S Ch Chic Aristocrat´s Heather
Grey (born 05.05.98) CACIB
4
(Int Nord Ch Manticorn's Chester-Nord Ch Chic Aristocrat'sFerrari Grey)
18th May 2002: Sundvollen
Norsk
Greyhound Klubb
Judge Unto Timonen, Finland
BEST IN SHOW PUPPY: Baylind Gambler
(4+3)
BOB N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of Love BIS Reserve
BOS
N S Ch Baylind Cinema
DOGS
BD 1 N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of
Love (born 26.11.98) BIS Reserve
14
(Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BD 2 Kilbourne Rambler (born 31.05.00) CC
7
(GB Ch Kilbourne Darling-Solo Star to Kilbourne)
BITCHES
BB 3 N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
8 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
3rd August 2002: Nesbyen
(2+3) BOB
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
BIG
Irsk Ulvehundklubb
Judge Jackie Perry, England
BOS Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind CC
DOGS
BD 1
N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98) BIG 3
12
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 2 N
Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99)
5 (N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BITCHES
BB 1
Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00) CC
8 (Ch Brian Bandit Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
BB 2 Int Nord Ch Clovaird
Hortensia Artdoc (born 23.05.94)
6 (Dufault Chorister-Clovaird
Fleur-De-Lis)
BB 3 Killoeter Cailin (born 21.03.01)
4 (GB Ch Rosslyn Highlander-Killoeter Tassie)
25th May 2008: Karmøy
Karmøy hundeklubb
Judge: Lena Stålhanske, Sweden
BIG judge Åke Sjöström, Sweden
BIS judge John Muldoon, Wales
(0+1)
BOB N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris BIG 1 BIS 3
BITCHES
BB 1 N Ch Troon Julia Cecaris (born 29.12.05) BIG 1 BIS 3
8 (D Ch Cäsar vom Blausteinsee-Int Am Nord Ch Jaraluv Karaoke)
24th August 2002: Melhus
(0+1) BOB
N Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
BITCHES
Trøndelag
Selskapshundklubb
Judge Lena Stålhandske, Sweden
BB 1 N
S Ch Baywatch Girl (born 27.10.99)
8 (Nord Ch Baylind Almond-N Ch Manticorn's Cassandra)
1st September 2002: Sande
(3+5)
BOB Int N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind
Norsk Myndeklubb
Judge Saija Salovaara, Finland
BOS
N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of Love
DOGS
BD 1 N S D Ch Airescot Aspects of
Love (born 26.11.98)
8 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind)
BD 1 N Ch Magic Hunter's Dr. Albert (born 11.05.98)
6
(Am Ch Soren Algonkian-Int Nord Am Ch Jaraluv's Indelible)
BD 3 Baylind Gene (born
30.11.01) CC
4
(N Ch Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
BITCHES
BB
2
Iona Ivory Inverary of Dirty Mind (born 07.10.00) CC
BB1 Int N S Ch Xeleste Xawdo of Dirty Mind (born 09.09.94)
15
(Twain Harte of Dirty Mind-Silver Shawd of Dirty Mind)
8 (Ch Brian Bandit Bran of Dirty Mind-Ch Gaylewards Showstopper)
BB 3 N S Ch Baylind Cinema (born 08.04.97)
6 (Int Ch Airescot Andrew Lloyd Webber-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
BB 4 Magic Hunter's Miss Joanna Weston (born 03.03.01)
4 (Nord Ch Airescot Aspects of Love-N S Ch Magic Hunter's Alicia)
11th September 2005: Stavanger
(1+0)
Norwegian Kennel Klub
Judge: Moa Persson, Sweden
BOB Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald CACIB INT CH
DOGS
BD 1 Int Nord Ch Baylind Gerald (born 30.11.01)
CACIB Int Ch
8 (N Ch
Kilbourne Rambler-N S Ch Baylind Cinema)
29th March 2003: Manger (1+0)
BOB
N Ch Baylind Edward BIG 2 DOGS
7th September 2002: Hammerfest
(1+1)
Nordhordaland
Hundeklubb
Judge Moa Persson, Sweden
BD 1 N
Ch Baylind Edward (born 04.02.99) BIG 2
8
(N S Ch Kilbourne Apollo-N S Ch Baylind Anchovy)
Hammerfest og Omegn Hundeklubb
Judge Moa Persson, Sweden
BOB N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97) BIG 1
BITCHES
BB 1 N S Ch De Bleson Finnie (born 24.04.97)
BIG 1
9 (Int B Nl D Ch Kilbourne Quebee-Int Nord Ch De Bleson
Etta Place)